Welcome to My Yahoo

Get your headlines, email, quotes and more — all in one place.

Existing user?

Ashburn, Virginia (Current location)

61°
  • °F |
  • °C
Mostly Clear
Today
64°41°
Thu
52°33°
Fri
62°36°
Sat
63°41°
Sun
64°51°
See More »

Scoreboard

More scores »

Horoscope

Taurus(change)
April 21 - You have to be patient with someone close today. Your tolerance can go a long way toward making them feel more comfortable and maybe willing to change.

BuzzFeed - Entertainment

Today

More on Yahoo.com »

News For You

See All Stories »

My Mail

Check multiple mail accounts from one place

Already have an account? Login

Don't have one? Sign Up

My Portfolio

Last updated at 1:44 AM EDT
Oops, something went wrong and we could not fetch your portfolio information. Please try again.
Markets
SymbolPriceChange% Chg
ES=F4,119.25-7.25-0.18%
YM=F33,658.00-45.00-0.13%
NQ=F13,739.25-55.00-0.40%
RTY=F2,182.00-2.00-0.09%
CL=F62.610.170.27%
GC=F1,783.705.300.30%
SI=F25.970.130.48%
EURUSD=X1.20-0.00-0.05%
^TNX1.56--
^VIX18.681.398.04%
GBPUSD=X1.39-0.00-0.04%
JPY=X107.99-0.08-0.07%
BTC-USD55,338.11365.520.66%
^CMC2001,271.2536.832.98%
^FTSE6,859.87-140.21-2.00%
^N22528,514.98-585.40-2.01%

TechCrunch

NYT Health