Welcome to My Yahoo

Get your headlines, email, quotes and more — all in one place.

Existing user?

Ashburn, Virginia (Current location)

64°
  • °F |
  • °C
Sunny
Today
83°49°
Tue
75°50°
Wed
68°56°
Thu
72°47°
Fri
68°49°
See more »
Powered by AccuWeather

Scoreboard

More scores »

Daily Horoscope

Aries(change)
April 15 - Your body needs a workout of some kind, so take a long walk, go to the gym, or find some other way to use your muscles. Your amazing energy is focused on your physical body today.

BuzzFeed - Entertainment

Today

More on Yahoo.com »

News For You

See All Stories »

My Mail

Check multiple mail accounts from one place

Already have an account? Login

Don't have one? Sign Up

My Portfolio

Oops, something went wrong and we could not fetch your portfolio information. Please try again.
Last updated at 8:27 AM EDT
Markets
SymbolPriceChange% Chg
ES=F5,197.00+29.50+0.57%
YM=F38,472.00+234.00+0.61%
NQ=F18,298.25+119.00+0.65%
RTY=F2,024.70+4.90+0.24%
CL=F84.94-0.72-0.84%
GC=F2,373.20-0.90-0.04%
SI=F28.65+0.32+1.11%
EURUSD=X1.07+0.00+0.11%
^TNX4.50--
^VIX16.80-0.51-2.95%
GBPUSD=X1.25+0.00+0.22%
JPY=X153.95+0.71+0.46%
BTC-USD65,975.86+1644.40+2.56%
^CMC200885.54--
^FTSE7,992.32-3.26-0.04%
^N22539,232.80-290.75-0.74%

Crunch Hype

NYT Health